Your rank. Your rewards.
Sign in to see your rank and progress
Current rank
Next rank
Wager in USD ($)
Bronze I
$0Bronze II
$100Bronze III
$1,000Bronze IV
$3,000Bronze V
$10,000Wager in USD ($)
Silver I
$25,000Silver II
$50,000Silver III
$100,000Silver IV
$250,000Silver V
$500,000Wager in USD ($)
Gold I
$750,000Gold II
$1,000,000Gold III
$1,500,000Gold IV
$2,000,000Gold V
$3,000,000Wager in USD ($)
Platinum I
$5,000,000Platinum II
$7,000,000Platinum III
$10,000,000Platinum IV
$14,000,000Platinum V
$20,000,000Wager in USD ($)
Diamond I
$25,000,000Diamond II
$50,000,000Diamond III
$100,000,000Diamond IV
$250,000,000Wager in USD ($)
Legend I
$500,000,000Wager in USD ($)
Epic Legend I
$999,999,999Level-up rewards are claimed in Reward Center.
The Bitz crypto casino VIP program has seven ranks: Bronze, Silver, Gold, Platinum, Diamond, Legend and Epic Legend. Most ranks split into tiers, which makes 26 steps in all. Your rank is set by your total wager in USD, counted across slots, live casino and sportsbook, and it never resets.
Every player starts at Bronze I with nothing wagered. Bronze II opens at $100. Silver begins at $25,000, Gold at $750,000, Platinum at $5,000,000 and Diamond at $25,000,000. Legend opens at $500,000,000.
Each tier, from the first, includes the full reward set:
Level-up rewards are paid each time you reach a new tier and are claimed in the Rewards Center. They never expire. All rewards are paid in cash with no wagering requirement.
At Gold I, which is $750,000 wagered, the VIP program assigns you a personal VIP Host. The host stays with you through Platinum, Diamond, Legend and Epic Legend. Bronze and Silver players are served by standard support.
By wagering, every dollar wagered on slots, live games or sports counts toward your next tier.
No. Your rank is based on total lifetime wager.
At Gold I, after $750,000 wagered.
In the Rewards Center and they never expire.